Bogen Abteilung


Bogen Ausschreibung für 2019






 

 

Schützenkreis 01 - Friedberg Kreismeisterschaft 2017 Bogen im Freien

vom 28.05.2017 in Florstadt

 

6.10.20 - Recurve Schüler A m

Pl. Schütze

Jhg. VNR

Verein

40 m 40 m

10'

X'

Total

1. Preußner, Andre

2003 0110

SV Nieder-Florstadt

339

333

36

7

672

6.10.21 - Recurve Schüler A w

 

 

 

 

 

Pl. Schütze

Jhg. VNR

Verein

40 m 40 m

10'

X'

Total

1. Herold, Miriam

2004 0110

SV Nieder-Florstadt

198

193

6

3

391

6.10.30 - Recurve Jugend m

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pl. Schütze

Jhg. VNR

Verein

60 m 60 m

10'

X'

Total

1. Wenzlik, Janek

2000 0110

SV Nieder-Florstadt

153

140

1

0

293

6.10.40 - Recurve Junioren m

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pl. Schütze

Jhg. VNR

Verein

70 m 70 m

10'

X'

Total

1. Vissers, Luca

1999 0110

SV Nieder-Florstadt

174

196

1

0

370

2. Mittag, Simon

1998 0109

SV Bad Vilbel

183

178

2

1

361

6.10.50 - Recurve Herren-Alt

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pl. Schütze

Jhg. VNR

Verein

60 m 60 m

10'

X'

Total

1. Mühlenbruch, Jörn

1967 0104

SV Rockenberg

291

302

8

0

593

2. Zarda, Stefan

1963 0117

SV Nieder-Wöllstadt

289

277

7

4

566

3. Aulehla, Andreas

1958 0104

SV Rockenberg

230

226

0

0

456

4. Dietz, Ottmar

1962 0104

SV Rockenberg

184

191

1

0

375

AK Köhler, Thomas

1955 0104

SV Rockenberg

0

536

0

0

536

6.10.51 - Recurve Damen-Alt

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pl. Schütze

Jhg. VNR

Verein

60 m 60 m

10'

X'

Total

1. Voigt, Silke

1966 0132

BSC Gronau

223

223

2

0

446

AK Köhler, Gabriele

1963 0104

SV Rockenberg

0

513

0

0

513

6.10.60 - Recurve Senioren

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pl. Schütze

Jhg. VNR

Verein

50 m 50 m

10'

X'

Total

1. Karzmyrski, Michael

1947 0110

SV Nieder-Florstadt

298

271

8

1

569

 


 

  • - Compound Herren

Pl. Schütze                               Jhg. VNR Verein

AK Bernhard, Nils                     1973 0132 BSC Gronau

  • - Blankbogen Herren

Pl. Schütze                              Jhg. VNR Verein                                        40 m 40 m 10' X' Total

1. Durchdewald, Timo

1977 0117 SV Nieder-Wöllstadt

185

174

1

0

359

6.16.20 - Blankbogen Schüler A m/w

 

 

 

 

 

Pl. Schütze

Jhg. VNR Verein

25 m 25 m

10'

X'

Total

1. Herz, Vanessa

2003 0117 SV Nieder-Wöllstadt

189

192

5

0

381

6.16.22 - Blankbogen Schüler B m/w

 

 

 

 

 

Pl. Schütze

Jhg. VNR Verein

25 m 25 m

10'

X'

Total

1. Weber, Alexander

2006 0109 SV Bad Vilbel

118

51

2

0

169

6.16.24 - Blankbogen Schüler C m/w

 

 

 

 

 

Pl. Schütze

Jhg. VNR Verein

15 m

 

10'

X'

Total

1. Durchdewald, Linda

2011 0117 SV Nieder-Wöllstadt

155

0

0

0

155

2. Durchdewald, Luca

2007 0117 SV Nieder-Wöllstadt

87

0

0

0

87

6.16.30 - Blankbogen Jugend m/w

 

 

 

 

 

Pl. Schütze

Jhg. VNR Verein

40 m 40 m

10'

X'

Total

1. Mittag, David

2002 0109 SV Bad Vilbel

85

115

0

0

200

6.16.50 - Blankbogen Herren-Alt

 

 

 

 

 

Pl. Schütze

Jhg. VNR Verein

40 m 40 m

10'

X'

Total

1. Brockgreitens, Ulrich

1958 0109 SV Bad Vilbel

280

247

5

1

527

2. Launois, Philippe

1956 0109 SV Bad Vilbel

143

95

0

0

238

6.16.51 - Blankbogen Damen-Alt

 

 

 

 

 

Pl. Schütze

Jhg. VNR Verein

40 m 40 m

10'

X'

Total

1. Volland, Sabine

1960 0109 SV Bad Vilbel

156

143

1

0

299

6.17.10 - Langbogen offene Klasse

 

 

 

 

 

Pl. Schütze

Jhg. VNR Verein

40 m 40 m

10'

X'

Total

1. Schmidt, Bernd

1950 0132 BSC Gronau

239

226

2

0

465

2. Tonk, Natalie

1984 0104 SV Rockenberg

154

189

3

0

343

3. Stolz, Alexander

1990 0132 BSC Gronau

164

157

2

1

321

4. Heumüller, Peter

1966 0104 SV Rockenberg

155

134

4

0

289

5. Basedow, Arno

1947 0109 SV Bad Vilbel

130

148

3

0

278

6. Tonk, Stefan

1983 0104 SV Rockenberg

132

119

0

0

251

 

 

 

  • - Langbogen offene Klasse

Pl.

Schütze

Jhg.

VNR

Verein

Runde 40 m 40 m

10'

Total

AK

Schnabl, Josef

1947

0132

BSC Gronau

0    320

0

0      320